Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TATARAN, AMALIA CSD  ROU 
2 MITRICOF, BIANCA CSMC  ROU 
3 SBIRCIA, RALUCA CSUC  ROU 
4 NABOIU, CLAUDIA CSUC  ROU 
5 DUMITRU, IOANA CSD  ROU 
6 VERES, GRETA 10  CSA  ROU 
7 CALCAN, RAMONA 11  CSA  ROU 
8 IONELE, DIANA 12  CSUC  ROU 
9 ENACHE, TALIDA 13  UNEFS  ROU 
10 CATALINA, ILEANA 14  CSMC  ROU 
11 BENEA, BIANCA 16  CSMO  ROU 
12 DURAU, CLAUDIA 17  LPSC  ROU 
13 PATRU, ALEXANDRA 19  LPSC  ROU 
14 OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA 20  CSD  ROU 
15 GAMAN, GRETI 21  LPSC  ROU 
16 DANCIU, ADELA 22  CSUC  ROU 
17 BALANOV, IANA 23  CSD  ROU 
18 ILIESCU, ROXANA 24  CSMC  ROU 
19 DUMITRU, REBECA 25  UNEFS  ROU 
20 ECOBICI, SABINA 30  CSUC  ROU 
21 MATACHE, CRISTINA 31  LPSC  ROU 
22 DINUT, ANDREEA 32  LPSC  ROU 
23 PAUNA, BIANCA 34  LPSC  ROU 
24 VLADU, CRISTINA 99  CSA  ROU 
25 DOBRAN, ANDREEA 99  LPSC  ROU 
26 PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA 99  CSA  ROU 
27 COSTE, TEODORA 99  CSA  ROU 
28 LEONTE, MIHAELA 99  CSSQ  ROU 
29 MOROIANU, BIANCA 99  CSSQ  ROU 
30 PAPUC, DENISA 99  LPSC  ROU 
31 COJOCARU, ROXANA 99  CSA  ROU 
32 BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA 99  CSUC  ROU 
33 VIRBAN, ANDREEA 99  CSD  ROU 
34 CIUCURAS, MADALINA 99  CSFC  ROU 
35 ZOTA, DIANA 99  CSSQ  ROU 
36 BAROSAN, DENISA 99  CSA  ROU 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PAPUC, DENISA
LPSC / ROU
1 D3 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 0.20 15 24 -9
DURAU, CLAUDIA
LPSC / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 15 +8
DANCIU, ADELA
CSUC / ROU
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
MOROIANU, BIANCA
CSSQ / ROU
5 V5 D2 D2 D0 D4 1 0.20 13 22 -9
VLADU, CRISTINA
CSA / ROU
6 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 19 22 -3

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PATRU, ALEXANDRA
LPSC / ROU
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 0.40 19 17 +2
DOBRAN, ANDREEA
LPSC / ROU
2 D0 D3 D1 D4 D2 0 0.00 10 24 -14
BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA
CSUC / ROU
3 D3 V4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 21 -2
BENEA, BIANCA
CSMO / ROU
4 V4 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
COSTE, TEODORA
CSA / ROU
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 18 +3
MITRICOF, BIANCA
CSMC / ROU
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BAROSAN, DENISA
CSA / ROU
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.60 18 16 +2
MATACHE, CRISTINA
LPSC / ROU
2 D3 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 0.20 13 22 -9
CATALINA, ILEANA
CSMC / ROU
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.40 17 19 -2
SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
LEONTE, MIHAELA
CSSQ / ROU
5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.60 18 16 +2
OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA
CSD / ROU
6 D2 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 14 24 -10

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
GAMAN, GRETI
LPSC / ROU
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 15 +8
ENACHE, TALIDA
UNEFS / ROU
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 20 +1
VIRBAN, ANDREEA
CSD / ROU
3 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 0.20 18 22 -4
CIUCURAS, MADALINA
CSFC / ROU
4 D3 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 0.20 17 24 -7
PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA
CSA / ROU
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
NABOIU, CLAUDIA
CSUC / ROU
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 21 -2

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CALCAN, RAMONA
CSA / ROU
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 2 0.40 19 18 +1
ECOBICI, SABINA
CSUC / ROU
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
DINUT, ANDREEA
LPSC / ROU
3 D2 D4 D4 D2 D4 0 0.00 16 25 -9
DUMITRU, IOANA
CSD / ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 16 +6
ILIESCU, ROXANA
CSMC / ROU
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 20 21 -1
ZOTA, DIANA
CSSQ / ROU
6 V3 D2 V5 V3 V5 4 0.80 18 17 +1

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
COJOCARU, ROXANA
CSA / ROU
1 D1 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 0.20 14 24 -10
IONELE, DIANA
CSUC / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
DUMITRU, REBECA
UNEFS / ROU
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
VERES, GRETA
CSA / ROU
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
BALANOV, IANA
CSD / ROU
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1
PAUNA, BIANCA
LPSC / ROU
6 D4 D2 D2 D0 D4 0 0.00 12 25 -13

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SBIRCIA, RALUCA CSUC  ROU  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
2 IONELE, DIANA 12  CSUC  ROU  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
3T TATARAN, AMALIA CSD  ROU  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
3T MITRICOF, BIANCA CSMC  ROU  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
5T DURAU, CLAUDIA 17  LPSC  ROU  0.80  23  15  +8  Advanced
5T GAMAN, GRETI 21  LPSC  ROU  0.80  23  15  +8  Advanced
7 DUMITRU, IOANA CSD  ROU  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
8 ZOTA, DIANA 99  CSSQ  ROU  0.80  18  17  +1  Advanced
9 VERES, GRETA 10  CSA  ROU  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
10T DUMITRU, REBECA 25  UNEFS  ROU  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
10T PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA 99  CSA  ROU  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
12 DANCIU, ADELA 22  CSUC  ROU  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
13 COSTE, TEODORA 99  CSA  ROU  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
14 ECOBICI, SABINA 30  CSUC  ROU  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
15 BENEA, BIANCA 16  CSMO  ROU  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
16T BAROSAN, DENISA 99  CSA  ROU  0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
16T LEONTE, MIHAELA 99  CSSQ  ROU  0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
18T BALANOV, IANA 23  CSD  ROU  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
18T ENACHE, TALIDA 13  UNEFS  ROU  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
20T BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA 99  CSUC  ROU  0.60  19  21  -2  Advanced
20T NABOIU, CLAUDIA CSUC  ROU  0.60  19  21  -2  Advanced
22 PATRU, ALEXANDRA 19  LPSC  ROU  0.40  19  17  +2  Advanced
23 CALCAN, RAMONA 11  CSA  ROU  0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
24 ILIESCU, ROXANA 24  CSMC  ROU  0.40  20  21  -1  Advanced
25 CATALINA, ILEANA 14  CSMC  ROU  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
26 VLADU, CRISTINA 99  CSA  ROU  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
27 VIRBAN, ANDREEA 99  CSD  ROU  0.20  18  22  -4  Advanced
28 CIUCURAS, MADALINA 99  CSFC  ROU  0.20  17  24  -7  Advanced
29 PAPUC, DENISA 99  LPSC  ROU  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
30T MOROIANU, BIANCA 99  CSSQ  ROU  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
30T MATACHE, CRISTINA 31  LPSC  ROU  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
32T COJOCARU, ROXANA 99  CSA  ROU  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
32T OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA 20  CSD  ROU  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
34 DINUT, ANDREEA 32  LPSC  ROU  0.00  16  25  -9  Advanced
35 PAUNA, BIANCA 34  LPSC  ROU  0.00  12  25  -13  Advanced
36 DOBRAN, ANDREEA 99  LPSC  ROU  0.00  10  24  -14  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CATALINA, ILEANA
CSMC / ROU
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 17 +5
ILIESCU, ROXANA
CSMC / ROU
2 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 21 -3
DANCIU, ADELA
CSUC / ROU
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 1.00 24 13 +11
SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 17 +7
DOBRAN, ANDREEA
LPSC / ROU
5 D1 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 10 25 -15
COSTE, TEODORA
CSA / ROU
6 D3 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 16 21 -5

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CALCAN, RAMONA
CSA / ROU
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 20 20 0
PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA
CSA / ROU
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 19 +4
VLADU, CRISTINA
CSA / ROU
3 V4 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 20 -2
ECOBICI, SABINA
CSUC / ROU
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 17 +7
IONELE, DIANA
CSUC / ROU
5 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 0.40 20 18 +2
PAUNA, BIANCA
LPSC / ROU
6 V5 D3 D2 D1 D1 1 0.20 12 23 -11

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 15 +10
VIRBAN, ANDREEA
CSD / ROU
2 D4 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 0.20 18 23 -5
PATRU, ALEXANDRA
LPSC / ROU
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 20 21 -1
DINUT, ANDREEA
LPSC / ROU
4 D0 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 0.20 12 24 -12
BENEA, BIANCA
CSMO / ROU
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 17 +7
DUMITRU, REBECA
UNEFS / ROU
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 21 20 +1

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BAROSAN, DENISA
CSA / ROU
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 19 0
VERES, GRETA
CSA / ROU
2 D4 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 0.20 19 24 -5
MITRICOF, BIANCA
CSMC / ROU
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 0.40 21 23 -2
NABOIU, CLAUDIA
CSUC / ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
CIUCURAS, MADALINA
CSFC / ROU
5 D0 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 0.20 15 24 -9
OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA
CSD / ROU
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 17 +4

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PAPUC, DENISA
LPSC / ROU
1 D3 D3 D2 D4 D3 0 0.00 15 24 -9
DURAU, CLAUDIA
LPSC / ROU
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 14 +6
ZOTA, DIANA
CSSQ / ROU
3 V4 D0 D2 V5 D3 2 0.40 14 21 -7
LEONTE, MIHAELA
CSSQ / ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 12 +10
COJOCARU, ROXANA
CSA / ROU
5 V5 D3 D4 D0 D1 1 0.20 13 24 -11
BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA
CSUC / ROU
6 V5 V3 V4 V5 V5 5 1.00 22 11 +11

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
GAMAN, GRETI
LPSC / ROU
1 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
MATACHE, CRISTINA
LPSC / ROU
2 V5 D2 D4 D4 V1 2 0.40 16 18 -2
DUMITRU, IOANA
CSD / ROU
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
BALANOV, IANA
CSD / ROU
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 20 -1
ENACHE, TALIDA
UNEFS / ROU
5 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 0.40 21 22 -1
MOROIANU, BIANCA
CSSQ / ROU
6 D1 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 0.20 13 18 -5

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SBIRCIA, RALUCA CSUC  ROU  0.90  49  25  +24  Advanced
2 TATARAN, AMALIA CSD  ROU  0.90  48  29  +19  Advanced
3 DUMITRU, IOANA CSD  ROU  0.90  47  29  +18  Advanced
4 DANCIU, ADELA 22  CSUC  ROU  0.80  45  30  +15  Advanced
5 NABOIU, CLAUDIA CSUC  ROU  0.80  44  34  +10  Advanced
6 BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA 99  CSUC  ROU  0.80  41  32  +9  Advanced
7 IONELE, DIANA 12  CSUC  ROU  0.70  45  31  +14  Advanced
8 DURAU, CLAUDIA 17  LPSC  ROU  0.70  43  29  +14  Advanced
9 LEONTE, MIHAELA 99  CSSQ  ROU  0.70  40  28  +12  Advanced
10 ECOBICI, SABINA 30  CSUC  ROU  0.70  44  35  +9  Advanced
11 BENEA, BIANCA 16  CSMO  ROU  0.70  43  34  +9  Advanced
12 PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA 99  CSA  ROU  0.70  45  37  +8  Advanced
13 MITRICOF, BIANCA CSMC  ROU  0.60  44  37  +7  Advanced
14 GAMAN, GRETI 21  LPSC  ROU  0.60  39  34  +5  Advanced
15 BALANOV, IANA 23  CSD  ROU  0.60  40  40  Advanced
16 ZOTA, DIANA 99  CSSQ  ROU  0.60  32  38  -6  Advanced
17 DUMITRU, REBECA 25  UNEFS  ROU  0.50  43  38  +5  Advanced
18 CATALINA, ILEANA 14  CSMC  ROU  0.50  39  36  +3  Advanced
19 BAROSAN, DENISA 99  CSA  ROU  0.50  37  35  +2  Advanced
20 ENACHE, TALIDA 13  UNEFS  ROU  0.50  42  42  Advanced
21 OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA 20  CSD  ROU  0.50  35  41  -6  Advanced
22 VERES, GRETA 10  CSA  ROU  0.40  42  41  +1  Advanced
23T CALCAN, RAMONA 11  CSA  ROU  0.40  39  38  +1  Advanced
23T PATRU, ALEXANDRA 19  LPSC  ROU  0.40  39  38  +1  Advanced
25 COSTE, TEODORA 99  CSA  ROU  0.40  37  39  -2  Advanced
26 ILIESCU, ROXANA 24  CSMC  ROU  0.40  38  42  -4  Advanced
27 VLADU, CRISTINA 99  CSA  ROU  0.40  37  42  -5  Advanced
28 MATACHE, CRISTINA 31  LPSC  ROU  0.30  29  40  -11  Advanced
29 VIRBAN, ANDREEA 99  CSD  ROU  0.20  36  45  -9  Advanced
30 MOROIANU, BIANCA 99  CSSQ  ROU  0.20  26  40  -14  Advanced
31 CIUCURAS, MADALINA 99  CSFC  ROU  0.20  32  48  -16  Advanced
32 COJOCARU, ROXANA 99  CSA  ROU  0.20  27  48  -21  Advanced
33 PAPUC, DENISA 99  LPSC  ROU  0.10  30  48  -18  Advanced
34 DINUT, ANDREEA 32  LPSC  ROU  0.10  28  49  -21  Advanced
35 PAUNA, BIANCA 34  LPSC  ROU  0.10  24  48  -24  Advanced
36 DOBRAN, ANDREEA 99  LPSC  ROU  0.00  20  49  -29  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
 
  (1) SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
 
(33) PAPUC, DENISA
LPSC / ROU
 
  15 - 13 
  (33) PAPUC, DENISA
LPSC / ROU
 
 
(32) COJOCARU, ROXANA
CSA / ROU
 
15 - 6   
    (1) SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
 
(17) DUMITRU, REBECA
UNEFS / ROU
 
  15 - 10 
  (17) DUMITRU, REBECA
UNEFS / ROU
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (17) DUMITRU, REBECA
UNEFS / ROU
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (16) ZOTA, DIANA
CSSQ / ROU
 
 
(16) ZOTA, DIANA
CSSQ / ROU
 
   
    (1) SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
 
(9) LEONTE, MIHAELA
CSSQ / ROU
 
  15 - 11 
  (9) LEONTE, MIHAELA
CSSQ / ROU
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) LEONTE, MIHAELA
CSSQ / ROU
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (23T) CALCAN, RAMONA
CSA / ROU
 
     
(23T) CALCAN, RAMONA
CSA / ROU
 
       
    (9) LEONTE, MIHAELA
CSSQ / ROU
 
 
(25) COSTE, TEODORA
CSA / ROU
 
  15 - 8   
  (25) COSTE, TEODORA
CSA / ROU
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (25) COSTE, TEODORA
CSA / ROU
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (8) DURAU, CLAUDIA
LPSC / ROU
 
 
(8) DURAU, CLAUDIA
LPSC / ROU
 
   
    (1) SBIRCIA, RALUCA
CSUC / ROU
 
(5) NABOIU, CLAUDIA
CSUC / ROU
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) NABOIU, CLAUDIA
CSUC / ROU
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) NABOIU, CLAUDIA
CSUC / ROU
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (28) MATACHE, CRISTINA
LPSC / ROU
 
     
(28) MATACHE, CRISTINA
LPSC / ROU
 
       
    (5) NABOIU, CLAUDIA
CSUC / ROU
 
   
(21) OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA
CSD / ROU
 
  15 - 10     
  (21) OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA
CSD / ROU
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA
CSA / ROU
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 2       
  (12) PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA
CSA / ROU
 
     
(12) PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA
CSA / ROU
 
       
    (4) DANCIU, ADELA
CSUC / ROU
 
 
(13) MITRICOF, BIANCA
CSMC / ROU
 
  15 - 11   
  (13) MITRICOF, BIANCA
CSMC / ROU
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (20) ENACHE, TALIDA
UNEFS / ROU
 
   
(45) -BYE-    8 - 8     
  (20) ENACHE, TALIDA
UNEFS / ROU
 
     
(20) ENACHE, TALIDA
UNEFS / ROU
 
       
    (4) DANCIU, ADELA
CSUC / ROU
 
 
(29) VIRBAN, ANDREEA
CSD / ROU
 
  15 - 11   
  (29) VIRBAN, ANDREEA
CSD / ROU
 
   
(36) DOBRAN, ANDREEA
LPSC / ROU
 
15 - 8     
    (4) DANCIU, ADELA
CSUC / ROU
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 4   
  (4) DANCIU, ADELA
CSUC / ROU
 
 
(4) DANCIU, ADELA
CSUC / ROU
 
   
    (2) TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
 
(3) DUMITRU, IOANA
CSD / ROU
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) DUMITRU, IOANA
CSD / ROU
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) DUMITRU, IOANA
CSD / ROU
 
   
(35) PAUNA, BIANCA
LPSC / ROU
 
  15 - 7     
  (30) MOROIANU, BIANCA
CSSQ / ROU
 
     
(30) MOROIANU, BIANCA
CSSQ / ROU
 
15 - 5       
    (3) DUMITRU, IOANA
CSD / ROU
 
   
(19) BAROSAN, DENISA
CSA / ROU
 
  15 - 10     
  (19) BAROSAN, DENISA
CSA / ROU
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (19) BAROSAN, DENISA
CSA / ROU
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (14) GAMAN, GRETI
LPSC / ROU
 
     
(14) GAMAN, GRETI
LPSC / ROU
 
       
    (3) DUMITRU, IOANA
CSD / ROU
 
   
(11) BENEA, BIANCA
CSMO / ROU
 
  15 - 12     
  (11) BENEA, BIANCA
CSMO / ROU
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (22) VERES, GRETA
CSA / ROU
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 8         
  (22) VERES, GRETA
CSA / ROU
 
         
(22) VERES, GRETA
CSA / ROU
 
           
    (22) VERES, GRETA
CSA / ROU
 
     
(27) VLADU, CRISTINA
CSA / ROU
 
  15 - 11       
  (27) VLADU, CRISTINA
CSA / ROU
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (27) VLADU, CRISTINA
CSA / ROU
 
     
(59) -BYE-    12 - 11       
  (6) BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA
CSUC / ROU
 
     
(6) BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA
CSUC / ROU
 
       
    (2) TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
 
 
(7) IONELE, DIANA
CSUC / ROU
 
  15 - 13   
  (7) IONELE, DIANA
CSUC / ROU
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) IONELE, DIANA
CSUC / ROU
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 6     
  (26) ILIESCU, ROXANA
CSMC / ROU
 
     
(26) ILIESCU, ROXANA
CSMC / ROU
 
       
    (7) IONELE, DIANA
CSUC / ROU
 
   
(23T) PATRU, ALEXANDRA
LPSC / ROU
 
  15 - 8     
  (23T) PATRU, ALEXANDRA
LPSC / ROU
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (23T) PATRU, ALEXANDRA
LPSC / ROU
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (10) ECOBICI, SABINA
CSUC / ROU
 
     
(10) ECOBICI, SABINA
CSUC / ROU
 
       
    (2) TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
 
 
(15) BALANOV, IANA
CSD / ROU
 
  15 - 12   
  (15) BALANOV, IANA
CSD / ROU
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (18) CATALINA, ILEANA
CSMC / ROU
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 8     
  (18) CATALINA, ILEANA
CSMC / ROU
 
     
(18) CATALINA, ILEANA
CSMC / ROU
 
       
    (2) TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
 
 
(31) CIUCURAS, MADALINA
CSFC / ROU
 
  15 - 8   
  (31) CIUCURAS, MADALINA
CSFC / ROU
 
   
(34) DINUT, ANDREEA
LPSC / ROU
 
15 - 12     
    (2) TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 2   
  (2) TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
 
 
(2) TATARAN, AMALIA
CSD / ROU
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:28
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TATARAN, AMALIA CSD  ROU 
2 SBIRCIA, RALUCA CSUC  ROU 
3T DANCIU, ADELA CSUC  ROU 
3T DUMITRU, IOANA CSD  ROU 
5 NABOIU, CLAUDIA CSUC  ROU 
6 IONELE, DIANA CSUC  ROU 
7 LEONTE, MIHAELA CSSQ  ROU 
8 VERES, GRETA CSA  ROU 
9 PREDESCU, ALEXANDRA CSA  ROU 
10 DUMITRU, REBECA UNEFS  ROU 
11 CATALINA, ILEANA CSMC  ROU 
12 BAROSAN, DENISA CSA  ROU 
13 ENACHE, TALIDA UNEFS  ROU 
14 PATRU, ALEXANDRA LPSC  ROU 
15 COSTE, TEODORA CSA  ROU 
16 VLADU, CRISTINA CSA  ROU 
17 BOLBOCEANU, CEZARA CSUC  ROU 
18 DURAU, CLAUDIA LPSC  ROU 
19 ECOBICI, SABINA CSUC  ROU 
20 BENEA, BIANCA CSMO  ROU 
21 MITRICOF, BIANCA CSMC  ROU 
22 GAMAN, GRETI LPSC  ROU 
23 BALANOV, IANA CSD  ROU 
24 ZOTA, DIANA CSSQ  ROU 
25 OLTEANU, ALEXANDRA CSD  ROU 
26 CALCAN, RAMONA CSA  ROU 
27 ILIESCU, ROXANA CSMC  ROU 
28 MATACHE, CRISTINA LPSC  ROU 
29 VIRBAN, ANDREEA CSD  ROU 
30 MOROIANU, BIANCA CSSQ  ROU 
31 CIUCURAS, MADALINA CSFC  ROU 
32 PAPUC, DENISA LPSC  ROU 
33 COJOCARU, ROXANA CSA  ROU 
34 DINUT, ANDREEA LPSC  ROU 
35 PAUNA, BIANCA LPSC  ROU 
36 DOBRAN, ANDREEA LPSC  ROU